Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-800 | 201 | 2:13.57 | Jacobs, Angelica (2015) (Summer Creek, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-800 | 202 | 2:13.58 | Kavulich, Kayla (2014) (Salem, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#4) |
G-800 | 203 | 2:13.60 | Reeves, Sarah (2017) (Summit, OR) | OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 204 | 2:13.61 | Bockoven, Sammy (2015) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) | OH D2 Bedford District(OH), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 205 | 2:13.62 | Melnyk, Megan (2015) (Crescenta Valley, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#9) |
G-800 | 205 | 2:13.62 | Carte, Kyla (2016) (Battlefield, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#6) |
G-800 | 207 | 2:13.64 | May, Nora (2016) (Randolph, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#4) |
G-800 | 208 | 2:13.66 | Case, Keaton (2015) (Springboro, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#6) |
G-800 | 209 | 2:13.68 | Allen, Maggie (2015) (Sacred Heart, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 209 | 2:13.68 | Cozart, Anna (2014) (Smithson Valley, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 211 | 2:13.69 | Lyle, Veronica (2014) (Hewitt-Trussville, AL) | Vestavia King of the Mountain Invitational(AL), 2014-03-08(#1) |
G-800 | 211 | 2:13.69 | Liggett, Catherine (2016) (Legend, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#3) |
G-800 | 213 | 2:13.70 | Strausser, Kylee (2015) (Bullard, CA) | CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 214 | 2:13.73 | Hamer, Elika (2014) (Mt St Mary, AR) | Conway Wampus Cat Relays(AR), 2014-04-10(#3) |
G-800 | 215 | 2:13.78 | Lewis, Alon (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#3) |
G-800 | 216 | 2:13.79 | Hines, Camille (2017) (Palos Verdes, CA) | Bay League Finals (CA), 2014-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 217 | 2:13.80 | Bendzinski, Christine (2014) (Rham, CT) | Greater Manchester Invitational(CT), 2014-05-17(#1) |
G-800 | 218 | 2:13.81 | Schulz, Marlow (2014) (Whitefish, MT) | Western Montana Top-10(MT), 2014-04-29(#3) |
G-800 | 219 | 2:13.84 | Mustin, Drianna (2016) (North Canyon, AZ) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#4) |
G-800 | 220 | 2:13.86 | Herberg, Natalie (2014) (Capistrano Valley, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
G-800 | 220 | 2:13.86 | Scott, Nichelle (2014) (Lloyd C. Bird, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#7) |
G-800 | 222 | 2:13.87 | White, Kate (2014) (Ladue Horton Watkins, MO) | Nike Festival Of Miles(MO), 2014-06-05(#5) |
G-800 | 222 | 2:13.87 | Bustamante, Reagan (2016) (West Springfield, VA) | VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2014-05-22(#3) |
G-800 | 224 | 2:13.88 | Berry, Olivia (2015) (Central Bucks West, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#6) |
G-800 | 225 | 2:13.89 | Monsees, Sabrina (2015) (Winnetonka, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#2) |
G-800 | 226 | 2:13.90 | Warner, Marin (2015) (Holmdel, NJ) | Monmouth County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-09(#4) |
G-800 | 227 | 2:13.91 | Oakes, Jordan (2017) (Holy Names Academy, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#2) |
G-800 | 227 | 2:13.91 | Gemignani, Angela (2016) (Arroyo Grande, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17(#6) |
G-800 | 227 | 2:13.91 | Garn, Rachel (2014) (Marcellus, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#6) |
G-800 | 230 | 2:13.92 | Hill, Talley (2017) (Arroyo Grande, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#2) |
G-800 | 230 | 2:13.92 | Grant, Jordan (2017) (Beavercreek, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#8) |
G-800 | 232 | 2:13.94 | Assinzo, Mary Jeanne (2015) (Marietta, GA) | Cobb County Championships(GA), 2014-03-24(#1) |
G-800 | 233 | 2:13.95 | Passannante, Anna (2016) (Chapel Hill, NC) | Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC), 2014-05-31(#5) |
G-800 | 234 | 2:13.96 | O'Shea, Alexis (2015) (West Allegheny, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
G-800 | 235 | 2:13.98 | Scanlin, Tyler (2014) (Staples, CT) | CT Class LL Championships(CT), 2014-06-05(#2) |
G-800 | 236 | 2:13.99 | Wallace, Belle (2014) (Norman North, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-17(#1) |
G-800 | 236 | 2:13.99 | Pullum, Hallie (2015) (Point Loma, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#3) |
G-800 | 236 | 2:13.99 | Grimes, Kailie (2016) (Beaumont, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#8) |
G-800 | 236 | 2:13.99 | Devito, Laura (2017) (Rocky River, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2014-05-30(#3) |
G-800 | 240 | 2:14.00 | Ostrander, Allie (2015) (Kenai Central, AK) | Kenai Central Mini Meet(AK), 2014-04-15(#1) |
G-800 | 241 | 2:14.03 | Champe, Sher (2014) (Amherst Steele, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2014-05-30(#4) |
G-800 | 241 | 2:14.03 | Jensen, Chloe (2017) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 243 | 2:14.06 | Bendzinski, Chrissy (2014) (Rham, CT) | CT Class MM Championships(CT), 2014-06-03(#2) |
G-800 | 244 | 2:14.07 | Robinson, Alison (2014) (Northville, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#5) |
G-800 | 245 | 2:14.09 | Bierman, Kaia (2014) (Northfield, MN) | MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#5) |
G-800 | 246 | 2:14.10 | Hill, Shaquanda (2016) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#4) |
G-800 | 246 | 2:14.10 | Fuller, Alexis (2015) (Union, WA) | 4A GSHL Championships(WA), 2014-05-15(#2) |
G-800 | 248 | 2:14.11 | Kittle, Ashley (2014) (Woodcreek, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#1) |
G-800 | 249 | 2:14.12 | Magsarili, Marisa (2015) (West Ranch, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#5) |
G-800 | 250 | 2:14.15 | Phan, Chynna (2014) (Mount Baker, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1) |
G-800 | 251 | 2:14.16 | Smith, Maygen (2015) (Clear Brook, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 251 | 2:14.16 | Thorne, Jackie (2016) (Northport, NY) | NY Section 11 Division Champinoship(NY), 2014-05-19(#1) |
G-800 | 251 | 2:14.16 | Lee, Erin (2016) (York, NE) | NE B State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 251 | 2:14.16 | Ricks, Madison (2014) (California, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#2) |
G-800 | 255 | 2:14.18 | Agustin, Amihan (2014) (James Logan, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06(#15) |
G-800 | 256 | 2:14.20 | Rothacker, Janelle (2015) (Burnt Hills, NY) | NY Sec 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#1) |
G-800 | 257 | 2:14.21 | Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) (Gateway, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#7) |
G-800 | 257 | 2:14.21 | Willett, Bailey (2014) (Blessed Trinity, GA) | GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03(#1) |
G-800 | 257 | 2:14.21 | Dougherty, Claire (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#2) |
G-800 | 260 | 2:14.22 | Norris, Mahala (2016) (Roseburg, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#5) |
G-800 | 260 | 2:14.22 | Roberson, Sakura (2017) (La Jolla, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#1) |
G-800 | 262 | 2:14.23 | Kayla, Johnson (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24(#1) |
G-800 | 262 | 2:14.23 | Offstein, Madison (2014) (Mountain Ridge, MD) | MD 2A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 264 | 2:14.26 | Gregory, Lauren (2017) (Fort Collins, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#4) |
G-800 | 265 | 2:14.27 | Poss, Caitlyn (2015) (Freehold Township, NJ) | Monmouth County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-09(#5) |
G-800 | 266 | 2:14.30 | Rizk, Julia (2015) (Columbus Academy, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#1) |
G-800 | 267 | 2:14.31 | Calder, Brenna (2014) (Beaver Dam, WI) | Dodge County Invitational(WI), 2014-04-25(#1) |
G-800 | 267 | 2:14.31 | Tullai, Sydney (2016) (Ayala, CA) | Sierra League Finals(CA), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-800 | 269 | 2:14.32 | Miller, Nicole (2015) (North-Linn, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26(#6) |
G-800 | 269 | 2:14.32 | Lane, Janice (2014) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17(#2) |
G-800 | 271 | 2:14.33 | Taylor, Candace (2014) (Friends Academy, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#7) |
G-800 | 272 | 2:14.34 | Fortner, Katie (2014) (Cave Spring, VA) | Cosmopolitan Invitational(VA), 2014-05-03(#1) |
G-800 | 273 | 2:14.35 | Severe, Clare (2015) (Walt Whitman, MD) | MD 4A West Regional(MD), 2014-05-15(#1) |
G-800 | 274 | 2:14.39 | Miller, Liz (2014) (Watertown, MN) | MN A State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#1) |
G-800 | 275 | 2:14.41 | Werner, Taylor (2016) (Ste. Genevieve, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 275 | 2:14.41 | Hart, Kelly (2015) (Yorktown, VA) | VA 6A North Region(VA), 2014-05-30(#3) |
G-800 | 277 | 2:14.42 | Kelly, Ann (2015) (University City, CA) | CIF-SDS Prelims(CA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 277 | 2:14.42 | Bonnet, Kaitlyn (2017) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#10) |
G-800 | 279 | 2:14.45 | Sheehan, Annika (2015) (Wilton, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#1) |
G-800 | 280 | 2:14.46 | Decker, Amber (2016) (Linn-Mar, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#5) |
G-800 | 280 | 2:14.46 | Garson-Shumway, Carmen (2014) (Hilo, HI) | HI State Meet(HI), 2014-05-10(#1) |
G-800 | 282 | 2:14.48 | Santiago, Christina (2014) (Prospect, IL) | Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 282 | 2:14.48 | Chuhlantseff, Brooke (2016) (West Salem, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#7) |
G-800 | 282 | 2:14.48 | Parker, Jennifer (2014) (Neenah, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#2) |
G-800 | 285 | 2:14.49 | Havenhill, Elizabeth (2014) (Nolan Catholic, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03(#1) |
G-800 | 286 | 2:14.51 | McLellan, Madi (2014) (The Woodlands, TX) | Klein Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
G-800 | 286 | 2:14.51 | Hill, Leilani (2015) (Massac County, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
G-800 | 288 | 2:14.52 | Rawlings, Taryn (2014) (Wilsonville, OR) | OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 289 | 2:14.53 | Lutzow, Jenna (2017) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#4) |
G-800 | 289 | 2:14.53 | Franz, Megan (2014) (Tigard, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#4) |
G-800 | 289 | 2:14.53 | Aveni, Brittany (2016) (Geneva, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#10) |
G-800 | 292 | 2:14.54 | Smith, Asha (2016) (Watford City, ND) | ND B State Meet(ND), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 292 | 2:14.54 | Angermeier, Bonnie (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#2) |
G-800 | 294 | 2:14.55 | Hutton, Virginia (96) (Boulder, CO) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#5) |
G-800 | 295 | 2:14.58 | Dort, Sara (2014) (Coronado, NV) | NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 296 | 2:14.59 | Bender, Gianna (2015) (King Philip, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07(#4) |
G-800 | 297 | 2:14.60 | Sladek, Sydney (2014) (Pahrump Valley, NV) | NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 298 | 2:14.62 | Munley, Alexis (2017) (Waterford Mott, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#6) |
G-800 | 299 | 2:14.64 | Westerheide, Meg (2014) (Fort Loramie, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#2) |
G-800 | 300 | 2:14.65 | Mcdowell, Valencia (2016) (North Point, MD) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#5) |
G-800 | 301 | 2:14.66 | Mcdonald, Erin (2014) (H.H. Dow, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#7) |
G-800 | 301 | 2:14.66 | Karas, Gabriella (2017) (Collins, KY) | KY 2A State Meet(KY), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 303 | 2:14.67 | Mercado, Nyasia (2014) (Marietta, GA) | Cobb County Championships(GA), 2014-03-24(#2) |
G-800 | 303 | 2:14.67 | Allen, Dominique (2015) (Judson, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-800 | 303 | 2:14.67 | Mcsorley, Nora May (2016) (Randolph, NJ) | NJAC Outdoor Championship(NJ), 2014-05-07(#2) |
G-800 | 306 | 2:14.68 | Buckle, Lizzy (2014) (San Pasqual, CA) | Escondido Invitational(CA), 2014-05-02(#1) |
G-800 | 306 | 2:14.68 | Bestul, Laura (2016) (Eastview, MN) | MN AA Section 3(MN), 2014-05-29(#1) |
G-800 | 306 | 2:14.68 | Lewis, Marielle (2016) (Kell, GA) | AAU Region 8 Qualifier(GA), 2014-06-29(#1) |
G-800 | 309 | 2:14.69 | Scholl, Tabor (2015) (West Grand, CO) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#6) |
G-800 | 310 | 2:14.70 | Heymach, Julia (2017) (Manvel, TX) | Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#2) |
G-800 | 310 | 2:14.70 | Shead, Jordan (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual(IL), 2014-04-15(#1) |
G-800 | 310 | 2:14.70 | Kalis, Christina (2014) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24(#3) |
G-800 | 313 | 2:14.72 | Derry, Kendall (2016) (Bella Vista, CA) | CIF-SJS Division 2-3 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-21(#1) |
G-800 | 313 | 2:14.72 | Harsin, Haley (2014) (Syracuse, NE) | NE B State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24(#3) |
G-800 | 315 | 2:14.73 | Izzo, Katie (2015) (Catalina Foothills, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#1) |
G-800 | 316 | 2:14.74 | Hardin, Emily (2014) (Sarasota, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05(#3) |
G-800 | 316 | 2:14.74 | Reed, Lexi (2016) (D'Evelyn, CO) | Golden West Invitational(CA), 2014-06-28(#3) |
G-800 | 318 | 2:14.75 | Murray, Jillian (2015) (Georgetown Visitation, DC) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#6) |
G-800 | 319 | 2:14.76 | Guevara, Tiana (2014) (Miller Place, NY) | NY Section 11 Division Champinoship(NY), 2014-05-19(#1) |
G-800 | 319 | 2:14.76 | Goertzen, Brenley (2015) (East Ridge, MN) | MN AA Section 3(MN), 2014-05-29(#2) |
G-800 | 321 | 2:14.77 | Decker, Jillian (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) | NY Sec 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#3) |
G-800 | 322 | 2:14.78 | Younger, Lauren (2014) (Ursuline, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A Region North(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 323 | 2:14.79 | Pack, Sarah (2015) (Medina, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2014-05-30(#5) |
G-800 | 323 | 2:14.79 | Adams, Lindsey (2015) (Douglas, NV) | NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24(#3) |
G-800 | 323 | 2:14.79 | Halfman, Natalie (2015) (St Ansgar, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 323 | 2:14.79 | McLaughlin, Marta (2014) (East Aurora, NY) | ECIC League Meet(NY), 2014-05-23(#1) |
G-800 | 323 | 2:14.79 | Delrossi, Rebecca (2013) (Canton, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#8) |
G-800 | 328 | 2:14.80 | Halprin-Adams, Maya (2015) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07(#5) |
G-800 | 328 | 2:14.80 | Curtin, Meghan (2016) (Wayland-Cohocton, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#9) |
G-800 | 330 | 2:14.81 | Eckford, Jamie (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway(TX), 2014-04-15(#2) |
G-800 | 331 | 2:14.82 | Regner, Abigail (2015) (Ridge, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#12) |
G-800 | 332 | 2:14.83 | Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) (Port Richmond, NY) | PSAL City Championships(NY), 2014-05-25(#2) |
G-800 | 332 | 2:14.83 | Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) (Ottawa-Glandorf, OH) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2014-05-31(#2) |
G-800 | 334 | 2:14.85 | McHugh, Maddi (2015) (Avon, CT) | CT Class MM Championships(CT), 2014-06-03(#3) |
G-800 | 335 | 2:14.87 | Byrant, Brianca (Piedmont Hills, CA) | CCS Top 8 Classic(CA), 2014-04-18(#2) |
G-800 | 335 | 2:14.87 | Verner-Crist, Megan (2014) (Barrington, RI) | RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#3) |
G-800 | 335 | 2:14.87 | Mahn, Haley (2014) (Hopewell Valley, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#13) |
G-800 | 338 | 2:14.88 | Rice, Paige (2014) (St. Mary's Academy, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#6) |
G-800 | 339 | 2:14.92 | Shupe, Alyssa (2015) (Jefferson Forest, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2014-05-09(#3) |
G-800 | 339 | 2:14.92 | Diaz, Ebonique (2014) (Sunrise Mountain, NV) | NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24(#3) |
G-800 | 341 | 2:14.93 | Satterlee, Gabby (2016) (Central Valley Christian, CA) | CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
G-800 | 342 | 2:14.96 | Pusateri, Molly (2014) (St. Thomas Aquinas, OH) | OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2014-05-30(#1) |
G-800 | 343 | 2:14.97 | Lindsley, Greta (2014) (Penn Manor, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2014-04-19(#1) |
G-800 | 343 | 2:14.97 | Shenck, Beth (2014) (Avonworth, PA) | PA AA District 7 (PA), 2014-05-15(#1) |
G-800 | 345 | 2:14.98 | Nikkel, Maddy (2014) (Buchanan, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#6) |
G-800 | 346 | 2:14.99 | McKinnon, Sam (2014) (Mountain View, ID) | Mountain View tri(ID), 2014-04-03(#1) |
G-800 | 346 | 2:14.99 | Gavulic, Lauren (2015) (Ferguson, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24(#4) |
G-800 | 346 | 2:14.99 | Gonzalez, Britani (2015) (Santa Teresa, NM) | NM 4A State Meet(NM), 2014-05-17(#1) |
G-800 | 349 | 2:15.00 | Schadler, Allie (2017) (Rio Rico, AZ) | Scottsdale Distance Classic(AZ), 2014-04-04(#1) |
G-800 | 349 | 2:15.00 | Wilson, Allison (2014) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
G-800 | 349 | 2:15.00 | Hefnawy, Erica (2015) (Staples, CT) | CT Class LL Championships(CT), 2014-06-05(#3) |
G-800 | 352 | 2:15.01 | Cooney, Riley (2015) (Mountain View, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#4) |
G-800 | 352 | 2:15.01 | Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) (Redwood Valley, MN) | MN A State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#2) |
G-800 | 354 | 2:15.02 | Pettipaw, Carly (2015) (Lenape Regional, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#8) |
G-800 | 354 | 2:15.02 | Lathrop, Kelsey (2014) (Olathe East, KS) | Nike Festival Of Miles(MO), 2014-06-05(#6) |
G-800 | 356 | 2:15.03 | Perkins, Megan (2014) (West Jordan, UT) | Grizzly Invitational(UT), 2014-04-12(#1) |
G-800 | 356 | 2:15.03 | Heffernan, Annie (2015) (St. Ursula Academy, OH) | OH D1 Winton Woods District(OH), 2014-05-23(#1) |
G-800 | 358 | 2:15.04 | Smith, Emily (2017) (Leigh, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2014-05-30(#7) |
G-800 | 359 | 2:15.05 | Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) (Bainbridge, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#3) |
G-800 | 359 | 2:15.05 | Kuntz, Emma (2017) (Dupont Manual, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 361 | 2:15.06 | Caldwell, Abby (2014) (Waverly-Shell Rock, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26(#7) |
G-800 | 361 | 2:15.06 | Call, Emma (2016) (Maggie Walker, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2014-05-09(#4) |
G-800 | 363 | 2:15.07 | Christensen, Tiffany (2014) (Eagle Grove, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
G-800 | 364 | 2:15.09 | Bernd, Kelly (2016) (Canyon Crest Academy, CA) | Rancho Bernardo at Canyon Crest(CA), 2014-04-03(#1) |
G-800 | 365 | 2:15.10 | Delrossi, Gemma (2014) (Canton, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#11) |
G-800 | 365 | 2:15.10 | Scott, Sarah (2014) (Wylie East, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 367 | 2:15.14 | Ludge, Allie (2015) (Kenowa Hills, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#8) |
G-800 | 368 | 2:15.16 | Ihedilionye, Joy (2016) (Roosevelt, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#6) |
G-800 | 369 | 2:15.17 | Flagg, Alexa (2015) (West Valley, CA) | Kays Ostrom Nevada Union Invitational(CA), 2014-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 369 | 2:15.17 | Hart, Kamryn (2016) (Thunder Ridge, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#5) |
G-800 | 371 | 2:15.18 | Prescott, Elyse (2016) (Urbandale, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#7) |
G-800 | 371 | 2:15.18 | Lee, Shannon (2017) (Battlefield, VA) | VA 6A North Region(VA), 2014-05-30(#6) |
G-800 | 373 | 2:15.19 | Arlt, Betsy (2015) (Eastmont, WA) | WA 4A District 6 Championships(WA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 374 | 2:15.20 | Cooper, Ricardia (2014) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05(#4) |
G-800 | 374 | 2:15.20 | McClintock, Halle (2017) (Ridge Point, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-800 | 374 | 2:15.20 | Sisson, Annika (2014) (Lee's Summit West, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#3) |
G-800 | 374 | 2:15.20 | Crozier, Melese (2014) (Edison, CA) | CMAC Championships(CA), 2014-05-08(#1) |
G-800 | 378 | 2:15.21 | Tunks, Kaitlyn (2014) (St. Louis, LA) | Sugar Bowl Classic(LA), 2014-03-22(#2) |
G-800 | 379 | 2:15.22 | Leidig, Emily (2017) (Thompson Valley, CO) | St. Vrain Invitational(CO), 2014-05-02(#2) |
G-800 | 379 | 2:15.22 | Roach, Molly (2017) (Bloomington Kennedy, MN) | MN AA Section 3(MN), 2014-05-29(#3) |
G-800 | 381 | 2:15.24 | Rizor, Julia (2015) (Beech, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 381 | 2:15.24 | Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) (Lebanon, OH) | OH D1 Dayton District(OH), 2014-05-23(#2) |
G-800 | 383 | 2:15.25 | Perry, Lauren (2014) (Richland, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#5) |
G-800 | 383 | 2:15.25 | Drop, Jessica (2016) (Coginchaug Regional, CT) | CT Class S Championships(CT), 2014-06-04(#1) |
G-800 | 385 | 2:15.26 | Lewis, Erika (2015) (Waukee, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26(#8) |
G-800 | 386 | 2:15.27 | Arndt, Ariane (2016) (St. Francis, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2014-05-03(#2) |
G-800 | 386 | 2:15.27 | Smith, Jessi (2016) (Bayard, NE) | NE C State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 388 | 2:15.28 | Mead, Zoe (2014) (Princeton, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
G-800 | 389 | 2:15.29 | Shumway, Kim (2014) (Lovell, WY) | WY 2A State Meet(WY), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 390 | 2:15.30 | Schroeder, Erica (2017) (San Marcos, CA) | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17(#1) |
G-800 | 391 | 2:15.31 | Harris, Haley (2015) (Carmel, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2014-06-06(#5) |
G-800 | 392 | 2:15.32 | Tanner, Rylee (2015) (Lincoln, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2014-05-30(#3) |
G-800 | 392 | 2:15.32 | Glew, Madeleine (2014) (East Lansing, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#9) |
G-800 | 394 | 2:15.35 | Weir, Olivia (2015) (King Philip, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07(#6) |
G-800 | 395 | 2:15.36 | Stovall, Sydni (2017) (Springfield Township, PA) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13(#2) |
G-800 | 396 | 2:15.37 | Ausmann, Calbi (2016) (Newcastle, WY) | WY 3A State Meet(WY), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 397 | 2:15.38 | Holder, Natalie (2014) (Chambersburg, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2014-05-17(#3) |
G-800 | 398 | 2:15.39 | Lundy, Nia (2017) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | St Anthony's Invitational(NY), 2014-05-03(#2) |
G-800 | 399 | 2:15.41 | Moralez, Christina (2014) (King, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-800 | 399 | 2:15.41 | Dent, Tori (2014) (Hurricane, WV) | WV 3A State Meet(WV), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 399 | 2:15.41 | Beaman, Molly (2017) (Skyview, WA) | WA 4A Southwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-800 | | |